Facebook

(2016年10-12月)

日期

主礼

講員

读经

领诗

司琴

大班

主日学

中班

主日学

小班

主日学

成人主日学

场地

投影

禱告会


翻译组

饭食组

司事组


招待

02.10

宝义

梁牧师

徐欣

煊煜静一

梦宇

怀安

新颜

   

子誉

季圣

   

相石李霞  松琴

姐妹

以诺

 

09.10

春萍

尧之

季圣

李楠

一贝

力敏

何阳

张奕

松琴

石蕾

黄香

 

虹全

子誉

   

宝义黄香津津李楠

家庭

一贝

王欣

16.10

煊煜

尧之

李楠

小彦

煊煜

力敏

怀安

春萍松琴

李蓓

祥来

 

王璞

格非

   

严旻季圣吴极

慕恩

 

23.10

尧之

梅牧师

刘晓

格非

春萍

 

张倩

新颜 王菁

乐琴

津津

圣餐

刘晓

刘澍

 

张奕

金乐秋红季圣煊煜

腓利

 

30.10

春萍

幺牧师

小彦

陈蕾静一

韵杨

怀安

张奕

姜芳

李霞

 

严旻

李楠

   

庆生

餐福

 

06.11

张倩

瑞玲

传道

严旻

一贝

李楠

 

何阳

王菁

石蕾

津津

 

子誉

季圣

   

张媛梦霜王璞

姐妹

以诺

梦霜

王欣

13.11

煊煜

梁牧师

刘晓

小彦

春萍

力敏

张倩

王菁

乐琴

黄香

 

虹全

子誉

   

相石吴极松琴

家庭

 

20.11

宝义

梁牧师

津津

陈蕾

静一

韵杨

怀安

吴极

乐琴

李蓓

李霞

圣餐

王璞

格非

   

师母新颜虹全

慕恩

 

27.11

徐欣

梁牧师

松琴

煊煜

一贝

梦宇

何阳

吴极

乐琴

姜芳

祥来

 

刘晓

李楠

   

庆生

腓利

 

04.12

尧之

梁牧师

薇茹

陈蕾

格非

力敏

张倩

孙浩王菁

石蕾

李霞

 

子誉

子誉

   

严旻梦霜李霞

姐妹

以诺

苏艳

松琴

11.12

张倩

徐欣

乐琴

小彦

李楠

梦宇

怀安

孙浩王菁

李蓓

祥来

圣餐

严旻

季圣

   

薇茹黄香王璞

家庭

 

18.12

 

梁牧师

刘晓

格非

 

力敏

何阳

春萍

姜芳

黄香

圣诞特会

王璞

李楠

 

艳华

宝义相石津津张媛薇茹

慕恩

 

25.12

春萍

梁牧师

王欣

格非

春萍

韵杨

张倩

春萍

乐琴

津津

 

刘晓

刘澍

   

庆生

腓利

 

01.01.17小班 石蕾祥来

(2013年04-06月)

日期

主礼

講員

读经

领诗

司琴

 儿童主日学

成人主日学

音響

投影

守望

禱告

聖餐

服事

主厨

 

副厨

(点心)

愛筵

前后

招待

7.04

尧之

Eberle牧师

永合

 

一团张倩王凯

Joyce

4月老师春萍

尧之

 

李楠

 

 

小彦

跃廷

郭强

第一组

吴极,郝翊

14.04

国明

Leser牧师

季圣

二团文俊佳宁

Jacky

助教霄鸽梦宇

小彦

 

进毅

 

 

王瑾

霄鸽

国明

第二组

吴极,郝翊

21.04

宝义

尧之

小刚

三团煊煜小彦

梦宇

 

张倩

 

在勇

 

 

宝义

张倩

永嘉

第三组

吴极,郝翊

28.04

文俊

梁牧师

相石

福音团

小彦

梦宇

 

 

格非

 

 

冰梅

李昶

晓琼(惠芷,梁辰)

第四组

吴极,郝翊

05.05

宝义

梁牧师

永合

一团张倩王凯

Jacky

5月老师冰梅

 

李楠

 

 

梁师母

金乐

David

第一组

陈蕾,沈一贝

12.05

Lindau营会

李健长老

营会

营会

营会

助教郝翊佳宁

营会

营会

营会

 

营会

营会

营会

营会

19.05

国明

尧之

小刚

三团煊煜小彦

梦宇

 

徐欣

 

在勇

 

 

薇茹

张媛

小刚

第三组

陈蕾,沈一贝

26.05

尧之

梁牧师

相石

福音团

王凯

Joyce

 

在勇

 

格非

 

 

小彦

跃廷

郭强(一贝sissi)

第四组

陈蕾,沈一贝

02.06

徐欣

宁子老师

永合

一团张倩王凯

Joyce

6月老师文俊

 

李楠

 

 

王瑾

霄鸽

国明

第一组

小彦,种肖鸽

09.06

国明

梁牧师

季圣

 

二团文俊佳宁

Jacky

助教薇茹吴极

 

进毅

 

 

春萍

李楠

永嘉

第二组

小彦,种肖鸽

16.06

尧之

Uli牧师

小刚

三团煊煜小彦

梦宇

 

梁牧师

 

在勇

 

 

 

冰梅

李昶

季圣

第三组

小彦,种肖鸽

23.06

宝义

徐欣

张倩

福音团

佳宁

Jacky

 

梁牧师

 

格非

 

 

宝义

张倩

David

第四组

小彦,种肖鸽

30.06

国明

梁牧师

相石

五团冰梅王瑾

Jacky

 

 

进毅

 

 

梁师母

金乐

在勇(惠芷梁辰)

第五组

小彦,种肖鸽

目前有 一個訪客 以及 沒有會員 在線上